Paris Hilton

Paris Hilton

Paris Whitney Hilton is an American socialite, actress and entertainer.

musician, singer, person, actor, model, celebrity, artist, writer, convicted criminal, prisoner, aquarius person, female person, musical act, TV personality, award winner, roman catholic person, vegetarian, businessman

Albums
Paris , Stars Are Blind , Nothing in This World , Stars Are Blind
Aliases
"paris hilton"
Attributes
female , white person , Irish American , German American , Italian American ,  …
Birthday
the 17th of February
Born
1981 , February 1981 , February 17th 1981 , the United States , New York City ,  …
Bra
32B
Cast Member of
I Want To Be a Hilton
Convicted for
an unspecified member of crime
Cup Size
B
Discogs page
http://www.discogs.com/artist/Paris Hilton
Drives a
Cadillac Escalade , Bentley Continental GT , GMC Yukon , Mercedes-Benz 300 SLR , black Mercedes-Benz 300 SLR
Educated
Dwight School
Featured in
America the Beautiful , Paris, Not France , Teenage Paparazzo , Celebrity News Reels
Founded
Heiress Records
Full Sisters
Nicky Hilton
Gender
female
Height
1.702 metres (5.584 feet)
IMDB Page
http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0385296/
Legal name, Full name
"Paris Whitney Hilton"
Location
the world
Main Occupation
actor , entrepreneur , singer , fashion designer , author ,  …
Middle-name
"Whitney"
Mother
Kathy Hilton
Myspace page
http://www.myspace.com/parishilton
Occupation
Model , opera singer
Organisations
Norwegian American
Parents
Richard Hilton
Performed
Stars Are Blind , Nothing in This World (Exacta remix) , Nothing in This World (Exacta remix) , Nothing in This World (Kaskade radio remix) , Nothing in This World (Kaskade radio remix) ,  …
Quotes
"When Paris has to pee, Paris has to pee!" , "Wal-mart... do they like make walls there?" , "The way I see it, you should live everyday like its your birthday." , "It will work. I am a marketing genius." , "Every woman should have four pets in her life. A mink in her closet, a jaguar in her garage, a tiger in her bed, and a jackass who pays for everything." ,  …
Religion
Roman Catholicism
Residence
New York City , California
Romantic Partner
Deryck Whibley , Benji Madden
Siblings
Barron Hilton II , Conrad Hughes Hilton
Singles
Screwed , Turn It Up , Stars Are Blind , Nothing in This World
Spouse
independent
Starred in
1 Night in Paris , Zoolander , Paris Hilton's My New BFF , Repo! The Genetic Opera , House of Wax ,  …
Twitter ID
"parishilton"
Website
http://www.parishilton.com/ , http://www.parishilton.com
Websites, Subject Of
http://www.paris-h.org
Went to
Germany , California , the United Arab Emirates , Sydney
Wrote
Your Heiress Diary: Confess It All to Me , Confessions of an Heiress

tk10publ tk10canl

Say hello to Evi

Evi is our best selling mobile app that can answer questions about local knowledge, weather, books, music, films, people and places, recipe ideas, shopping and much more.

To experience the full power of Evi you can download her app for free on iOS, Android and Kindle Fire.

Other ways this question is asked: